Transmisii - Zi după ziua de mâine
09:00 | Anyang KGC - Seoul Samsung Thunders
30.04.2017 | Coreea de Sud: Korean Basketball League
Laola #04
09:00 | Slovenia Open - Table 1
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #03
09:00 | -U 19-Spiel um Platz 7
30.04.2017 | European Championships - Men - Europe
Laola #05
09:15 | FK Dukla Praha U21 - FC Viktoria Plzen U21
30.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #06
10:00 | Bohemians 1905 U21 - FC Slovan Liberec U21
30.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #07
11:00 | FC Hradec Kralove U21 - MFK OKD Karvina U21
30.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #010
11:00 | BEC Europameisterschaft – Court 1
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #09
11:00 | CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruna
30.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #08
11:30 | Spiel um Platz 5
30.04.2017 | European Championships - Men - Europe
Laola #011
12:00 | FC Volyn Lutsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
30.04.2017 | Ukraine: Premier League
Laola #012
12:05 | DSK Shivajians FC - Minerva Punjab FC
30.04.2017 | India: Liga 1
Laola #013
13:00 | Pelita Jaya EMP Jakarta - M88 Aspac Jakarta
30.04.2017 | Indonesian: IBL
Laola #014
14:00 | NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje
30.04.2017 | Slovenia: Prva Liga
Laola #018
14:00 | Chile Open - Table 1
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #015
14:00 | NK Triglav Kranj - SD NS Drava Ptuj
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #017
14:00 | HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
30.04.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Laola #019
14:00 | Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul - Galatasaray Odeabank
30.04.2017 | Turkey: TBL
Laola #020
14:00 | SC DHfK Leipzig - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30.04.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Laola #016
14:30 | Spiel um Platz 3
30.04.2017 | European Championships - Men - Europe
Laola #021
14:35 | Mohun Bagan AC - Chennai City FC
30.04.2017 | India: Liga 1
Laola #023
14:35 | Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC
30.04.2017 | India: Liga 1
Laola #022
15:00 | Final Four - Spiel um Platz 3
30.04.2017 | Europa: Champions League
Laola #024
15:00 | BC Lietkabelis Panevezys -
30.04.2017 | Lituania: LKL
Laola #027
15:00 | FK Kauno Zalgiris - Utenis Utena
30.04.2017 | Lituania: A Lyga
Laola #025
15:00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
30.04.2017 | Lituania: LKL
Laola #026
15:15 | Real Betis Balompie - Deportivo Alaves
30.04.2017 | Lituania: A Lyga
Laola #028
15:30 | FC Flyeralarm Admira - SK Rapid Wien
30.04.2017 | Austria: Bundesliga
Laola #029
15:45 | PFC Montana - PFC Botev Plovdiv
30.04.2017 | Bulgaria: Grupa A
Laola #0030
15:55 | NK Celje - FC Koper
30.04.2017 | Slovenia: Prva Liga
Laola #031
16:00 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Fenerbahce
30.04.2017 | Turkey: TBL
Laola #032
16:30 | VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Atlantas Klaipeda
30.04.2017 | Lituania: A Lyga
Laola #033
16:30 | FC Bate Borisov - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30.04.2017 | Belarus: Premier League
Laola #034
17:00 | HAOK Mladost - Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
30.04.2017 | Croatia : A League
Laola #035
17:30 | Montpellier HB - Telekom Veszprém
30.04.2017 | Lume: Liga Campionilor EHF
Laola #036
17:30 | CEV U19 Europameisterschaft Männer Finale
30.04.2017 | European Championships - Men - Europe
Laola #038
17:30 | FC Chornomorets Odessa - FC Dinamo Kyiv
30.04.2017 | Ukraine: Premier League
Laola #039
17:30 | SD Eibar - C.D. Leganés
30.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #037
18:00 | CEV CL Männer Final Four - Finale
30.04.2017 | Europa: Champions League
Laola #040
19:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - Athletic Club Bilbao
30.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #041
20:00 | Northeast State Championship Finale : tba - tba
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #043
20:00 | Fluminense FC - CR Flamengo
30.04.2017 | Brazilia: Campeonato Carioca
Laola #046
20:00 | Northeast State Championship Tba - Tba
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #044
20:00 | Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta - SC Corinthians Paulista
30.04.2017 | Brazilia: Campeonato Paulista
Laola #045
20:00 | EC Bahia - EC Vitoria
30.04.2017 | Brazilia: Copa de Brasil
Laola #042
Copyright © 2009-2016 | Terms | Contact