Transmisii - Fotbal
16:00 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev
18.08.2017 | Belarus: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
16:45 | Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
18.08.2017 | Bulgaria: Grupa A
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #016
17:00 | JK Sillamae Kalev - Nomme Kalju FC
18.08.2017 | Estonia: Meistriliiga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #019
17:00 | Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy S.
18.08.2017 | Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#4
17:00 | AC Horsens - AaB
18.08.2017 | Denmark: Superligaen
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:00 | FC Gomel - Isloch Minsk
18.08.2017 | Belarus: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Viljandi Tulevik
18.08.2017 | Estonia: Meistriliiga
Expekt Live TV
Laola #018
17:30 | FAC Wien - Kapfenberg
18.08.2017 | Austria: ADEG Liga Erste
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Hartberg - Ried
18.08.2017 | Austria: ADEG Liga Erste
Expekt Live TV
Laola #023
17:30 | Austria Lustenau - BW Linz
18.08.2017 | Austria: ADEG Liga Erste
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #020
17:30 | FC Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
18.08.2017 | Estonia: Meistriliiga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #024
17:30 | Tosno - SKA-Chabarowsk
18.08.2017 | Rusia Premier League
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:30 | Neustadt - Wattens
18.08.2017 | Austria: ADEG Liga Erste
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #021
17:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue
18.08.2017 | Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CrichdTV #4
17:30 | Darmstadt - St. Pauli
18.08.2017 | Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CrichdTV #3
17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC - KSV 1919
18.08.2017 | Austria: ADEG Liga Erste
Bwin Live TV
Laola #022
17:45 | Denizlispor - Istanbulspor AS
18.08.2017 | Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Ha
18.08.2017 | Suedia: Allsvenskan
Unibet Live TV
Bwin Live TV
18:00 | Joenkoepings Soedra - Elfsborg
18.08.2017 | Suedia: Allsvenskan
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Volendam - Helmond
18.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Cambuur - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
18.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Astra Giurgiu - CS Munic
18.08.2017 | România: Liga I
Bwin Live TV
Sports-stream #11
19:00 | Xamax - Schaffhausen
18.08.2017 | Elveţia: Challenge League
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski
18.08.2017 | Bulgaria: Grupa A
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #028
19:00 | FC Eindho. - Telstar
18.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse
18.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Lorca FC - Leonesa
18.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
19:15 | AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovaćko
18.08.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:15 | Randers FC - Silkeborg
18.08.2017 | Denmark: Superligaen
Expekt Live TV
19:15 | Leganes - Alaves
18.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#1
Livefootballsite #2
Crichd # /Bein-sp3
Crichd #Sp-tv2-Port
CrichdTV #1
Laola #029
Sports-stream #13
19:30 | Cork City -Sligo Rovers
18.08.2017 | Irland: Premier League
Bwin Live TV
19:30 | Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze
18.08.2017 | Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#5
Meczelive24 PL
19:30 | Standard Liege - Zulte-Waregem
18.08.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Fani TV#6
Crichd TV/Premier-Sp
Robinwidget #557
Sportslive4u #Premie
19:30 | Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen
18.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Fani TV#2
Livefootballsite #1
Crichd # /Bein-sp2FR
Crichd #Sp-tv4-Port
Crichd TV/BT Sport 2
Liguendirect #sh7
Newssite #16
Sports-stream #10
Sportslive4u #Bt2
19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering
18.08.2017 | Austria: ADEG Liga Erste
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #030
19:45 | Bray Wanderers Drogheda
18.08.2017 | Irland: Premier League
Bwin Live TV
19:45 | Gornik Leczna - Stal Mielec
18.08.2017 | Polonia: 1 Liga
Expekt Live TV
Meczelive24 PL
19:45 | St Pats Ath - Finn Harps
18.08.2017 | Irland: Premier League
Bwin Live TV
19:45 | Burton - Birmingham
18.08.2017 | Anglia: Campionatul
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#8
Crichd #Sky-Football
Sports-stream #6
Sportslive4u #SkyFoo
19:45 | Kasimpasa - Besiktas
18.08.2017 | Turcia: Superliga
Expekt Live TV
Newssite #19
19:45 | Metz - Monaco
18.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#3
Crichd / Bt-sport-3
Sports-stream #7
Sportslive4u #Bt3
19:45 | Galway FC -Shamrock
18.08.2017 | Irland: Premier League
Bwin Live TV
20:30 | Rio Ave - Portimonense
18.08.2017 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#7
Newssite #20
21:00 | Tenerife - Zaragoza
18.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
21:15 | Valencia - Las Palmas
18.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#1
CrichdTV #1
Laola #031
Newssite #21
Sports-stream #12
03:00 | Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls
19.08.2017 | SUA: Major Soccer League
Expekt Live TV
09:00 | Yanbian - Jiangsu Suning
19.08.2017 | China: Super League
Expekt Live TV
10:30 | Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
10:30 | Kashima - Shimizu
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
10:30 | Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai SIPG
19.08.2017 | China: Super League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC
19.08.2017 | Coreea de Sud: K-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Osaka - Kashiwa
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Hiroshima - Kofu
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
19.08.2017 | Coreea de Sud: K-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Sapporo
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Urawa - FC Tokyo
19.08.2017 | Japonia: J-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Jeju Utd - Jeonnam
19.08.2017 | Coreea de Sud: K-League
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon
19.08.2017 | Coreea de Sud: K-League
Expekt Live TV
11:15 | Famalicao - Benfica B
19.08.2017 | Portugal: Liga Orangina
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Heidenheim - Duisburg
19.08.2017 | Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern
19.08.2017 | Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen
19.08.2017 | Germania: 2. Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
12:30 | Kilmarnock - Celtic
19.08.2017 | Scoţia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande
19.08.2017 | China: Super League
Expekt Live TV
12:35 | Liaoning - Tianjin Teda
19.08.2017 | China: Super League
Expekt Live TV
12:35 | Hebei - Beijing Guoan
19.08.2017 | China: Super League
Expekt Live TV
13:00 | Ural - CSKA Moscow
19.08.2017 | Rusia Premier League
Expekt Live TV
13:00 | Aiginiakos - Veria
19.08.2017 | Grecia: Cupa
Expekt Live TV
13:30 | GKS Tychy - Drutex Bytovia
19.08.2017 | Polonia: 1 Liga
14:00 | Lens - Brest
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Mainz 05 - Hannover
19.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
19.08.2017 | Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
19.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Hertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart
19.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Hoffenheim - SV Werder Bremen
19.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg
19.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Liverpool - Crystal Palace
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Triglav - ND Gorica
19.08.2017 | Slovenia: Prva Liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Syrianska - Osters
19.08.2017 | Suedia: Allsvenskan
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Aberdeen - Dundee FC
19.08.2017 | Scotland : Championship
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | St Johnstone - Partick
19.08.2017 | Scotland : Championship
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | AFC Eskilstuna - Malmo FF
19.08.2017 | Suedia: Allsvenskan
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Rangers - Hearts
19.08.2017 | Scotland : Championship
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz
19.08.2017 | Austria: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Motherwell - Ross County
19.08.2017 | Scotland : Championship
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Bournemouth - Watford
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Hibernian - Hamilton
19.08.2017 | Scotland : Championship
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Burnley - West Brom
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Southampton - West Ham
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Leicester - Brighton
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
15:30 | Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
19.08.2017 | Rusia Premier League
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Gorodeja - Slutsk
19.08.2017 | Belarus: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Olimpique Lyon - Bordeaux
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Ostrava - Teplice
19.08.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Expekt Live TV
16:15 | Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19.08.2017 | Bulgaria: Grupa A
Expekt Live TV
16:30 | Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Timisoara
19.08.2017 | România: Liga I
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Zhodino - Vitebsk
19.08.2017 | Belarus: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce
19.08.2017 | Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Juventus - Cagliari
19.08.2017 | Italia: Serie A
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague
19.08.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske
19.08.2017 | Denmark: Superligaen
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Tammeka Tartu - Narva Trans
19.08.2017 | Estonia: Meistriliiga
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Genk - Charleroi
19.08.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Expekt Live TV
17:10 | Asteras Tripolis - Giannina
19.08.2017 | Grecia: Superliga
Expekt Live TV
17:15 | Xanthi FC - Lamia
19.08.2017 | Grecia: Superliga
Expekt Live TV
17:15 | Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
19.08.2017 | Spania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Wolfsberger - Admira
19.08.2017 | Austria: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Stoke City - Arsenal
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Schalke - RB Leipzig
19.08.2017 | Germania: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Twente - Venlo
19.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk
19.08.2017 | Ukraine: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Sunderland - Leeds
19.08.2017 | Anglia: Campionatul
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | Osasuna - Sevilla B
19.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | Thun - Lausanne
19.08.2017 | Switzerland: Super League
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | Alcorcon - Gijon
19.08.2017 | Spania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Rennes - Dijon
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Montpellier - Strasbourg
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Mlada Boleslav - Liberec
19.08.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | CSKA Sofia - Bistritsa
19.08.2017 | Bulgaria: Grupa A
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Eupen - Oostende
19.08.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Waasland-Beveren - Lokeren
19.08.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Troyes - Nantes
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Saint Etienne - Amiens
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Nice - Guingamp
19.08.2017 | Franţa: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
19:15 | Girona - Atletico Madrid
19.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:20 | Maribor - Krsko
19.08.2017 | Slovenia: Prva Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | Mechelen - Antwerp
19.08.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus - AEL Larissa
19.08.2017 | Grecia: Superliga
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw
19.08.2017 | Polonia: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | Cordoba - Cadiz CF
19.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | Numancia - Huesca
19.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
19:45 | Verona - Napoli
19.08.2017 | Italia: Serie A
Expekt Live TV
19:45 | Heerenveen - Heracles
19.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
19.08.2017 | Croatia: Croatian League
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Corinthians - Vitoria
19.08.2017 | Brazilia: Serie A
Expekt Live TV
20:30 | Benfica - Belenenses
19.08.2017 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Expekt Live TV
21:00 | Valladolid - Barcelona B
19.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
21:15 | Sevilla - Espanyol
19.08.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Expekt Live TV
23:00 | Flamengo RJ - Atletico GO
19.08.2017 | Brazilia: Serie A
Expekt Live TV
00:30 | Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake
20.08.2017 | SUA: Major Soccer League
Expekt Live TV
11:30 | Excelsior - Feyenoord
20.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Dyn. Kiev - Stal Kamianske
20.08.2017 | Ukraine: Premier League
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | Zurich - Young Boys
20.08.2017 | Switzerland: Super League
Expekt Live TV
18:45 | AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag
20.08.2017 | Ţările de Jos: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Juventus Bucuresti - FCSB
20.08.2017 | România: Liga I
Expekt Live TV
Copyright © 2009-2016 | Terms | Contact