Transmisje - Piłka nożna
11:00 | Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
11:00 | Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
Sportingbet Live TV
11:00 | Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
Sportingbet Live TV
11:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
Sportingbet Live TV
11:00 | Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
20.09.2014 | Japonia: J-League
Sportingbet Live TV
11:30 | Rostov - Zenit St Petersburg
20.09.2014 | Rosja: Premier League
BeLovedSport #1
RealTvSport #1
12:00 | Metalurg Donieck - Illychivets Mariupol
20.09.2014 | Ukraina: Premier League
12:00 | Dalian Aerbin - Shandong Luneng
20.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
Sportingbet Live TV
12:00 | SpVgg Greuther Furth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
BeLovedSport #4
LSH Live #12
LSH Live #17
Portugaldesportivo 4
RealTvSport #4
StreamHD ISH #4
Vieyao #l2
12:00 | FSV Frankfurt - VFL Bochum
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
BeLovedSport #3
LSH Live #10
RealTvSport #3
StreamHD ISH #5
Vieyao #l4
12:00 | TSV 1860 Munchen - FC Ingolstadt 04
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
LSH Live #8
StreamHD ISH #3
Vieyao #l3
12:15 | Watford FC - Bournemouth
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
LSH Live #16
Portugaldesportivo 3
StreamHD ISH #6
Vieyao #l5
12:30 | Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda
20.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
12:45 | Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Renhe
20.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
Sportingbet Live TV
12:45 | Queens Park Rangers - Stoke City
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Premier League
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #1
24sportlive PL #7
All-sport24/Canal+sp
All4free/CANAL+Sport
Chill-tv #1
Mecze24h PL#4
BeLovedSport #2
Portugaldesportivo 5
RealTvSport #2
StreamHD ISH #7
13:00 | AC Le Havre - ESTAC Troyes
20.09.2014 | Francja: Ligue 2
13:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Shanghai Shenxin
20.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
Sportingbet Live TV
13:40 | Miedź Legnica - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
20.09.2014 | Polska: 1 Liga
Lajfy #P
All-sport24/OragneSp
All4free/OrangeSport
TV4free-Orange Sport
14:00 | Brescia - Ternana
20.09.2014 | Włochy: Serie B
Betfair Live TV
14:00 | Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
20.09.2014 | Rosja: Premier League
BeLovedSport #1
RealTvSport #1
14:00 | FHK Liepajas Metalurgs - BFC Daugavpils
20.09.2014 | Latvia : Virslīga
14:00 | FC Daugava Daugavpils - FK Jelgava
20.09.2014 | Latvia : Virslīga
14:00 | Latina - Avellino
20.09.2014 | Włochy: Serie B
14:10 | Piast Gliwice - Cracovia
20.09.2014 | Polska: Ekstraklasa
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #6
24sportlive PL #8
All-sport24/Canal+fa
All4free/CANAL+Famil
14:30 | SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Lajfy #P
14:30 | FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Lajfy #P
LSH Live #8
Portugaldesportivo 3
StreamHD ISH #3
14:30 | VFB Stuttgart - TSG Hoffenheim
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Lajfy #P
LSH Live #10
StreamHD ISH #5
14:30 | Hamburger SV - Bayern Munchen
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #7
24sportlive PL #5
All-sport24/Eurosp 2
All4free/Eurosport 2
Chill-tv #3
TV4free-Eurosport #2
BeLovedSport #4
Portugaldesportivo 2
RealTvSport #4
StreamHD ISH #2
14:30 | FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Myp2phd #4
Vieyao #l3
15:00 | Newcastle United - Hull City
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Premier League
Lajfy #P
Portugaldesportivo 5
StreamHD ISH #8
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | Brighton and HA - Blackpool FC
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | Swansea City - Southampton Wanderers
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Premier League
Chill-tv #4
15:00 | Falkenbergs FF - Orebro SK
20.09.2014 | Szwecja: Allsvenskan
Sportingbet Live TV
15:00 | Aston Villa - Arsenal Londyn
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Premier League
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #1
24sportlive PL #7
All-sport24/Canal+sp
All4free/CANAL+Sport
Chill-tv #1
Mecze24h PL#4
BeLovedSport #2
Portugaldesportivo 4
RealTvSport #2
15:00 | Brommapojkarna - Hacken
20.09.2014 | Szwecja: Allsvenskan
Sportingbet Live TV
15:00 | Recreativo Huelva - Lugo
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Laola #473
15:00 | Norwich City - Birmingham City
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | Deportivo La Corunya - Real Madryt
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #10
24sportlive PL #9
All-sport24/Canal+f2
All4free/CANAL+Fam2
Chill-tv #2
BeLovedSport #3
Laola #528
Portugaldesportivo 1
RealTvSport #3
15:00 | SK Rapid Wien - WAC Sankt Andra
20.09.2014 | Austria: Erste Liga ADEG
15:00 | FC Koper - Maribor
20.09.2014 | Słowenia: Prva Liga
Laola #567
15:00 | Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest FC
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | NK Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb
20.09.2014 | Croatia: Croatian League
Sportingbet Live TV
15:00 | Derby County - Cardiff City
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | Fulham FC - Blackburn Rovers
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | Leeds United - Huddersfield Town
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
15:00 | Middlesbrough - Brentford
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Championship
16:00 | Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes
20.09.2014 | Francja: Ligue 1
Lajfy #P
BeLovedSport #1
Chill-tv #5
RealTvSport #1
16:00 | Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva
20.09.2014 | Izrael: Leumit League
Sportingbet Live TV
16:30 | Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso
20.09.2014 | Peru: Primera División
17:00 | Spartak Moskwa - Terek
20.09.2014 | Rosja: Premier League
24sportlive PL #6
BeLovedSport #4
RealTvSport #4
17:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Lajfy #P
Chill-tv #2
BeLovedSport #3
Laola #529
Portugaldesportivo 1
RealTvSport #3
17:00 | Barcelona B - Llagostera
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
17:00 | Excelsior de Mouscron - KRC Genk
20.09.2014 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Sportingbet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
17:00 | AC Cesena - Empoli FC
20.09.2014 | Włochy: Serie A
Lajfy #P
Sportingbet Live TV
Portugaldesportivo 3
17:00 | CD Mirandes - Sporting de Gijon
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Laola #479
17:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze
20.09.2014 | Polska: Ekstraklasa
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #1
24sportlive PL #7
All-sport24/Canal+sp
All4free/CANAL+Sport
Chill-tv #1
Mecze24h PL#4
17:15 | Real Zaragoza - Deportivo Alaves
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Lajfy #P
Laola #4496
17:25 | West Ham United - Liverpool FC
20.09.2014 | Anglia: Premier League
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #6
24sportlive PL #8
All-sport24/Canal+fa
All4free/CANAL+Famil
BeLovedSport #2
Chill-tv #4
Portugaldesportivo 5
RealTvSport #2
17:30 | FC Admira - SV Grodig
20.09.2014 | Austria: Bundesliga
17:30 | SV Ried - SK Sturm Graz
20.09.2014 | Austria: Bundesliga
17:30 | FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #7
24sportlive PL #5
All-sport24/Eurosp 2
All4free/Eurosport 2
Chill-tv #3
TV4free-Eurosport #2
Portugaldesportivo 4
17:30 | SCR Altach - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
20.09.2014 | Austria: Bundesliga
18:00 | Balikesirspor - Galatasaray
20.09.2014 | Turcja: Superliga
18:00 | RNK Split - Hajduk Split
20.09.2014 | Croatia: Croatian League
Sportingbet Live TV
19:00 | UD Las Palmas - Alcorcon
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Laola #509
19:00 | FC Nantes - OGC Nice
20.09.2014 | Francja: Ligue 1
Lajfy #P
BeLovedSport #1
RealTvSport #1
19:00 | Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
20.09.2014 | Belgia: Jupiler League
Sportingbet Live TV
19:00 | Multiplex Ligue 1
20.09.2014 | Francja: Ligue 1
Portugaldesportivo 3
19:00 | Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Lajfy #P
24sportlive PL #9
All-sport24/Canal+f2
All4free/CANAL+Fam2
Chill-tv #2
BeLovedSport #3
Laola #531
Portugaldesportivo 1
RealTvSport #3
19:00 | Sabadell - SD Ponferradina
20.09.2014 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Laola #503
19:05 | NK Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
20.09.2014 | Słowenia: Prva Liga
Laola #571
19:25 | Lech Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20.09.2014 | Polska: Ekstraklasa
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #5
24sportlive PL #7
All-sport24/Canal+sp
All4free/CANAL+Sport
Chill-tv #1
Mecze24h PL#4
BeLovedSport #4
RealTvSport #4
19:45 | AC Milan - Juventus Turyn
20.09.2014 | Włochy: Serie A
Lajfy #P
24sportlive PL #2
All-sport24/nSport
All4free/nSport
Chill-tv #3
Sportingbet Live TV
BeLovedSport #2
Portugaldesportivo 4
RealTvSport #2
19:45 | Vitesse -SC Heerenveen
20.09.2014 | Holandia: Eredivisie
Lajfy #P
Portugaldesportivo 5
19:45 | ES Setif - TP Mazembe
20.09.2014 | Afryka: CAF Champions League
Chill-tv #4
20:15 | Nacional Madeira - Sporting Braga
20.09.2014 | Portugalia: Liga Sagres
Portugaldesportivo 2
StreamHD ISH #3
21:00 | Espanyol - Malaga CF
20.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Lajfy #P
Chill-tv #2
BeLovedSport #3
Laola #532
RealTvSport #3
22:00 | Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps
20.09.2014 | USA: Major Soccer League
Sportingbet Live TV
00:30 | Columbus Crew - New England Rev.
21.09.2014 | USA: Major Soccer League
Sportingbet Live TV
00:30 | Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes
21.09.2014 | USA: Major Soccer League
Sportingbet Live TV
01:30 | Chicago Fire - DC United
21.09.2014 | USA: Major Soccer League
Sportingbet Live TV
10:00 | Magazyn / Cafe Futbol
21.09.2014 | -
10:30 | CSKA Moskwa - Lokomotiv
21.09.2014 | Rosja: Premier League
11:00 | Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
21.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
11:00 | Real Sociedad - UD Almeria
21.09.2014 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Lajfy #P
11:30 | AC Chievo Verona - Parma
21.09.2014 | Włochy: Serie A
Lajfy #P
11:30 | Magazyn / Cafe Dogrywka
21.09.2014 | -
11:30 | Heracles - FC Twente
21.09.2014 | Holandia: Eredivisie
Lajfy #P
12:00 | FK Ventspils - FS Metta LU Riga
21.09.2014 | Latvia : Virslīga
12:15 | Dundee FC - Dundee United
21.09.2014 | Szkocja: Premier League
12:30 | Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nurnberg
21.09.2014 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
12:30 | Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
21.09.2014 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
12:30 | Changchun Yatai - Harbin Yiteng
21.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
12:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
21.09.2014 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
12:35 | Hangzhou Lvcheng - Liaoning FC
21.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
12:45 | Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou RF
21.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
13:00 | Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Shuntian
21.09.2014 | Chiny: Super League
13:00 | OB Odense - SonderjyskE
21.09.2014 | Dania: SAS Ligaen
13:00 | Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC
21.09.2014 | Francja: Ligue 1
Lajfy #P
13:30 | Feyenoord - Ajax Amsterdam
21.09.2014 | Holandia: Eredivisie
Lajfy #P
Copyright © 2009-2014 mecze na żywoMapa strony | Regulamin | Kontakt