Transmisje - Piłka nożna
18:30 | PAOK - Panionios
11.02.2016 | Grecja: Puchar
Expekt Live TV
Typertv #31
Sports-stream #8
Stopstream #704
19:45 | Basaksehir - Rizespor
11.02.2016 | Turcja: Puchar
Expekt Live TV
Typertv #33
Stopstream #711
20:30 | Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC
11.02.2016 | Spain: Copa del Rey
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#2
Live-Cast #6
TV-Sport24h #6
Livefootballsite #1
Typertv #Canal+Sport
Footdirect24/ #6
Laola #42
Stopstream #718
20:45 | Lazio - Hellas Verona
11.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie A
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#1
Live-Cast #7
TV-Sport24h #7
Livefootballsite #2
Typertv #Canal+Famil
CrichdTV /Bt-sp-Euro
CrichdTV #1
Footdirect24/ #3
Sports-stream #4
Stopstream #725
20:45 | Manchester United U21 - Manchester City U21
11.02.2016 | Anglia: Premier League
Crichd TV/BT Sport 1
Footdirect24/ #4
Sports-stream #2
Stopstream #723
21:00 | Trelissac - Marseille
11.02.2016 | France: Cup
Expekt Live TV
Fani TV#3
Live-Cast #8
TV-Sport24h #8
Typertv #41
CrichdTV #2
Sports-stream #11
Stopstream #727
23:30 | Guarani - Ind. del Valle
11.02.2016 | Ameryka Południowa: Copa Libertadores
Expekt Live TV
Stopstream #738
00:00 | Corinthians - Capivariano
12.02.2016 | Brazil: Paulista A1
Expekt Live TV
Footdirect24/ #5
Laola #30
02:00 | Santa Fe - Oriente Petrolero
12.02.2016 | Ameryka Południowa: Copa Libertadores
Footdirect24/ #1
02:00 | Universitario de Deportes - Juan Aurich
12.02.2016 | Peru: Primera División
02:00 | Independiente Santa Fe - Oriente Petrolero
12.02.2016 | Ameryka Południowa: Copa Libertadores
10:00 | Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets
12.02.2016 | Australia: A-League
Footdirect24/ #4
14:30 | Dibba Al Fujairah - Al-Ain
12.02.2016 | UAE: Football League
14:35 | Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah
12.02.2016 | UAE: Football League
17:00 | Smyrnis - Chania
12.02.2016 | Greece : Football League
Laola #34
17:15 | Al-Wahda - Al Nasr
12.02.2016 | UAE: Football League
18:00 | Dukla Praga - Liberec
12.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
18:00 | Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb
12.02.2016 | Croatia: Croatian League
18:30 | St. Pauli - RB Leipzig
12.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
18:30 | FSV Frankfurt - Furth
12.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
18:30 | Paderborn - Kaiserslautern
12.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa
12.02.2016 | Turcja: Superliga
20:00 | Almere - Eindhoven
12.02.2016 | Netherlands: Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 | Breda - Maastricht
12.02.2016 | Netherlands: Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 | Waalwijk - Emmen
12.02.2016 | Netherlands: Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 | Jong PSV - Volendam
12.02.2016 | Netherlands: Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 | Helmond - Den Bosch
12.02.2016 | Netherlands: Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 | Cambuur - Utrecht
12.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
20:00 | Bourg Peronnas - Laval
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
20:00 | Auxerre - Nancy
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Paris FC - Nimes
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Red Star - Evian TG
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Dijon - Sochaux
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Creteil - Tours
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | Niort - Brest
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:00 | AC Ajaccio - Clermont
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
20:30 | Gent - Mouscron Peruwelz
12.02.2016 | Belgia: Jupiler League
20:30 | Rennes - Angers
12.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
Expekt Live TV
20:30 | Pescara - Vicenza
12.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie B
Expekt Live TV
Laola #40
20:30 | Gijon - Vallecano
12.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Expekt Live TV
Laola #39
20:30 | Mainz - Schalke
12.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
20:45 | Dundee FC - St. Johnstone
12.02.2016 | Scotland: Premiership
20:45 | Carpi - AS Roma
12.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie A
Expekt Live TV
21:30 | Benfica - FC Porto
12.02.2016 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Expekt Live TV
04:30 | Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey
13.02.2016 | Meksyk: Primera Division
07:15 | Sydney FC - Perth Glory
13.02.2016 | Australia: A-League
07:15 | Sydney FC - Perth Glory
13.02.2016 | Australia: A-League
09:30 | Aizawl - Lajong
13.02.2016 | Indie: Liga 1
Laola #6
09:30 | Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory
13.02.2016 | Australia: A-League
12:30 | Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor
13.02.2016 | Turcja: Superliga
13:00 | Duisburg - Karlsruher
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
13:00 | Heidenheim - Sandhausen
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
14:00 | Metz - Le Havre
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 2
14:00 | Zlin - Sparta Praga
13.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
14:25 | Al Wasl - Al Shaab
13.02.2016 | UAE: Football League
14:35 | Bengaluru FC - Mohun Bagan AC
13.02.2016 | Indie: Liga 1
Laola #8
15:00 | Konyaspor - Osmanlispor
13.02.2016 | Turcja: Superliga
15:00 | Empoli - Frosinone
13.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie A
15:00 | Avellino - Bari
13.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie B
Laola #10
15:30 | Darmstadt - Leverkusen
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
15:30 | Dortmund - Hannover
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
15:30 | Stuttgart - Hertha
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
15:30 | Wolfsburg - Ingolstadt
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
15:30 | Bremen - Hoffenheim
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
16:00 | Teplice - 1.FK Příbram
13.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
16:00 | Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
13.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
16:00 | Baumit Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava
13.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
16:00 | Real Madryt - Ath. Bilbao
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Laola #15
16:00 | Bristol City - Ipswich
13.02.2016 | Anglia: Championship
17:00 | PSG - Lille
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
17:15 | Al Sharjah - Al-Ahli Dubai
13.02.2016 | UAE: Football League
17:15 | Moreirense - Belenenses
13.02.2016 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
17:30 | Panegialios - Lamia
13.02.2016 | Greece : Football League
Laola #18
17:45 | Thun - Lugano
13.02.2016 | Szwajcaria: Super League
18:00 | Mersin - Galatasaray
13.02.2016 | Turcja: Superliga
18:00 | Ath. Bilbao B - Valladolid
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
18:00 | Gimnastic - Elche
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
18:00 | Ponferradina - Alcorcon
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
18:00 | Almeria - Lugo
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
18:00 | Chievo - Sassuolo
13.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie A
18:00 | Charleroi - Kortrijk
13.02.2016 | Belgia: Jupiler League
18:15 | Villarreal - Malaga
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Laola #20
18:15 | Livingston - Hibernian
13.02.2016 | -
18:20 | SK Slavia Praga - Zbrojovka Brno
13.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
18:30 | Grodig - Admira Wacker
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
18:30 | Heracles - AZ
13.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
18:30 | Altach - Mattersburg
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
18:30 | Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
18:30 | FC Koeln - Eintracht Frankfurt
13.02.2016 | Niemcy: Bundesliga
19:30 | Nacional Madeira - Sporting L.
13.02.2016 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
19:45 | Roda - Twente
13.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
19:45 | Willem II - De Graafschap
13.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
20:00 | SE Palmeiras - CA Linense
13.02.2016 | Brazylia: Campeonato Paulista
Laola #22
20:00 | Reims - Bastia
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
20:00 | Vaduz - Young Boys
13.02.2016 | Szwajcaria: Super League
20:00 | Anderlecht - Waregem
13.02.2016 | Belgia: Jupiler League
20:00 | Nantes - Lorient
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
20:00 | Leuven - Lokeren
13.02.2016 | Belgia: Jupiler League
20:00 | Montpellier - Toulouse
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
20:00 | Guingamp - Bordeaux
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
20:00 | Ajaccio GFCO - Troyes
13.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
20:15 | Mirandes - Alaves
13.02.2016 | -
20:30 | Valencia - Espanyol
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Laola #23
20:30 | Genk - Beveren
13.02.2016 | Belgia: Jupiler League
20:45 | Vitesse - Heerenveen
13.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
20:45 | Juventus - Napoli
13.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie A
21:45 | Vitoria Guimaraes - Vitoria Setubal
13.02.2016 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
22:05 | La Coruna - Betis
13.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Laola #26
02:00 | UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana
14.02.2016 | Meksyk: Primera Division
03:00 | Dorados de Sinaloa - Unam Pumas
14.02.2016 | Meksyk: Primera Division
05:00 | Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide
14.02.2016 | Australia: A-League
07:00 | WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix
14.02.2016 | Australia: A-League
12:00 | Real Sociedad - Granada
14.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Laola #06
12:00 | Cordoba - Zaragoza
14.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
12:15 | Feirense - Portimonense
14.02.2016 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Laola #07
12:25 | FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam
14.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
12:30 | AC Milan - Genoa
14.02.2016 | Włochy: Serie A
12:30 | Sivasspor - Caykur Rizespor
14.02.2016 | Turcja: Superliga
12:30 | Gaziantepspor - Akhisar
14.02.2016 | Turcja: Superliga
12:30 | Groningen - Ajax
14.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
13:30 | Union Berlin - Munich 1860
14.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
13:30 | Freiburg - Dusseldorf
14.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
13:30 | Braunschweig - Bielefeld
14.02.2016 | Niemcy: 2. Bundesliga
13:45 | Sion - St Gallen
14.02.2016 | Szwajcaria: Super League
14:00 | Lyon - Caen
14.02.2016 | Francja: Ligue 1
14:00 | FK Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava
14.02.2016 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
14:30 | Bani Yas - Emirates Club
14.02.2016 | UAE: Football League
14:30 | Excelsior Rotterdam - Den Haag
14.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
14:30 | Oostende - Club Brugge
14.02.2016 | Belgia: Jupiler League
14:30 | PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
14.02.2016 | Holandia: Eredivisie
16:00 | Sevilla - Las Palmas
14.02.2016 | Hiszpania: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Laola #09
Copyright © 2009-2016 mecze na żywoMapa strony | Regulamin | Kontakt