Transmisje - Piłka nożna
18:00 | GIF Sundsvall -Hammarby IF
15.07.2019 | Szwecja: Allsvenskan
18:00 | Czechy - Francja
15.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA European U-19 Championshp
TVP Sport TV
18:00 | Hobro AGF Aarhus
15.07.2019 | Denmark: Superligaen
18:00 | Helsingborgs IF -IK Sirius FK
15.07.2019 | Szwecja: Allsvenskan
18:30 | Dunav 2010 - Levski Sofia
15.07.2019 | Bulgaria - A PFG
Sports-stream #2
19:00 | Viitorul - Dinamo Bucuresti
15.07.2019 | Rumunia: Liga I
Sports-stream #11
11:00 | Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda
16.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye
16.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
13:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C.
16.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
16:00 | FC Banants - Cukaricki
16.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
19:30 | Mladost - CSKA Sofia
16.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League
Sports-stream #3
19:30 | Dynamo Dresden - PSG
16.07.2019 | Mecz towarzyski
Sports-stream #1
19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest
16.07.2019 | Mecz towarzyski
Sports-stream #2
19:45 | Crvena Zvezda - Suduva
16.07.2019 | Europa: Liga Mistrzów
Sports-stream #4
19:45 | Red Star Belgrade - Sūduva Marijampolė
16.07.2019 | Europe: Champions League - Qualification
20:30 | Porto - Fulham
16.07.2019 | Mecz towarzyski
Sports-stream #5
01:30 | La Equidad Seguros - Royal Pari FC
17.07.2019 | Ameryka Południowa: Copa Sudamericana
12:35 | Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan
17.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG - Hebei
17.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
12:35 | Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai
17.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
12:35 | Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe
17.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
12:35 | Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning
17.07.2019 | Chiny: Super League
15:40 | Portugalia - Hiszpania
17.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA European U-19 Championshp
TVP Sport TV
17:30 | Riga FC - Dundalk
17.07.2019 | Europe: Champions League - Qualification
18:00 | Armenia - Włochy
17.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA European U-19 Championshp
TVP Sport TV
18:00 | Legia TV
17.07.2019 | Polska: Ekstraklasa
TVP Sport TV
18:30 | Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencváros
17.07.2019 | Europe: Champions League - Qualification
18:30 | Lech TV
17.07.2019 | Polska: Ekstraklasa
TVP Sport TV
19:00 | CFR Cluj - FC Astana
17.07.2019 | Europe: Champions League - Qualification
20:00 | Tunezja - Nigeria
17.07.2019 | Africa: African Cup of Nations
01:30 | Independiente del Valle - Caracas FC
18.07.2019 | Ameryka Południowa: Copa Sudamericana
13:00 | Tobol Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
15:30 | Kairat Almaty - Široki Brijeg
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
15:45 | Czechy - Norwegia
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA European U-19 Championshp
TVP Sport TV
16:30 | FC Inter Turku - Brøndby IF
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
17:00 | RoPS - Aberdeen
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
17:30 | Levski Sofia - Ružomberok
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 | Francja -Ireland
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA European U-19 Championshp
TVP Sport TV
18:00 | FC Vaduz - Breidablik
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 | Apollon Limassol - FK Kauno Zalgiris
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 | Milsami Orhei - FCSB
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 | Vaduz - Breiðablik
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 | Zalgiris Vilnius - Budapest Honved
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
18:00 | Cracovia – Dunajska Streda
18.07.2019 | Europe: Champions League - Qualification
TVP Sport TV
19:00 | Kukesi - Debrecen
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League
19:00 | Hajduk Split - Gzira United
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
19:00 | B36 Torshavn - Crusaders
18.07.2019 | Europe: UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
20:00 | Legia Warszawa – Europa FC
18.07.2019 | Europe: Champions League - Qualification
20:00 | Senegal - Algieria
19.07.2019 | Africa: African Cup of Nations
Copyright © 2009-2018 mecze na żywoMapa strony | Regulamin | Kontakt