Transmisje - Piłka nożna
23:00 | Botafogo - Corinthians
23.10.2017 | Brazylia: Serie A
Footdirect24/ #2
02:35 | Arnett Gardens F.C - Boys Town FC
24.10.2017 | -
09:30 | Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United
24.10.2017 | Australia: Hyundai A-League
Crichd TV/BT Sport 2
13:00 | NS Mura - NK Celje
24.10.2017 | Slovenia: Cup
Laola #08
13:00 | PAE Kassiopis Kerkyra - Athletic Union of Sparta FC
24.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #07
13:00 | PAS Giannina FC - Panegialios FC
24.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #06
14:00 | FC Arges - CSMS Iasi
24.10.2017 | Rumunia: Puchar
Laola #09
15:15 | Anagennisi Karditas - Panathinaikos FC
24.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #010
15:15 | Levadiakos FC - Aiginiakos FC
24.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #011
16:00 | ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti - CS Mioveni
24.10.2017 | Rumunia: Puchar
Laola #012
16:30 | NK Krško - NK Rudar Velenje
24.10.2017 | Słowenia: Prva Liga
Laola #014
17:00 | FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Stiinta Miroslava
24.10.2017 | Rumunia: Puchar
Laola #016
17:00 | Rosja - Walia -Women Qualification
24.10.2017 | World: FIFA Club World Cup
Laola #018
17:30 | Paderborn - Bochum
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
17:30 | Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
Crichd #Sp-tv1-Port
17:30 | Lamia FC - GS Kallithea FC
24.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #017
17:30 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Schalke Gelsenkirchen
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
Sport TVP
18:00 | Numancia - Malaga
24.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
18:10 | SV Guntamatic Ried - LASK Linz
24.10.2017 | Austria: OFB Puchar
Laola #019
18:30 | Cartagena - Sevilla
24.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
18:30 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova
24.10.2017 | Rumunia: Puchar
Laola #020
19:15 | Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice – Gornik Zabrze
24.10.2017 | Polska: Puchar
19:30 | Zaragoza - Valencia
24.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Mechelen-Lokeren
24.10.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
19:30 | Oostende - Charleroi
24.10.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
19:30 | Gent - Eupen
24.10.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Getafe - Alaves
24.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Gr. Fürth - Ingolstadt
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
19:45 | Arsenal - Norwich City
24.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
Crichd # /Bein-sp12
19:45 | Mainz -Holstein
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
19:45 | Schweinfurt -E. Frankfurt
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
19:45 | Hibernian - Hearts
24.10.2017 | Scotland: Premiership
Crichd TV/BT Sport 1
19:45 | Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund
24.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
Sport TVP
Crichd / Bt-sport-3
Crichd # /Bein-sp5
19:45 | Inter Milan - Sampdoria
24.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
Crichd # /Bein-sp2FR
Crichd # /Bein-sp4
Crichd TV/BT Sport 2
19:45 | Leicester City - Leeds United
24.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough
24.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Swansea City - Manchester United
24.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
Crichd #Sky-Football
Crichd TV/Sky1
19:45 | Bristol City - Crystal Palace
24.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
20:05 | Guingamp - Montpellier
24.10.2017 | Francja: Coupe de la Ligue
Crichd TV/BT Sp ESPN
20:30 | Murcia - Barcelona
24.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
20:30 | Cadiz CF - Betis
24.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
11:30 | Busan I Park FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
25.10.2017 | -
Laola # +6
12:00 | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu - FC Voluntari
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+7
12:30 | FC Academica Clinceni - CF Chindia Targoviste
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+9
12:30 | CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Gaz Metan Medias
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+12
12:30 | CSM Scolar Resita - FC Viitorul
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+13
12:30 | CS Afumati - AFC UTA Arad
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+11
12:30 | ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Juventus Bucuresti
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+10
12:30 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - ASA Târgu Mureş
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+8
13:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets
25.10.2017 | Rosja: Puchar
1xBet Live Streaming
13:00 | NK Krka - NK Aluminij
25.10.2017 | Slovenia: Cup
Laola #+16
13:00 | Ergotelis FC - Skoda Xanthi
25.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #+15
13:00 | AO Acharnaikos FC - Olympiakos Piräus
25.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #+14
14:00 | ASU Poli Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+17
15:15 | Aris Saloniki - Panionios FC
25.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #+19
15:15 | Panetolikos GFS - Panserraikos FC
25.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #+18
15:15 | AE Larissa - Panachaiki FC
25.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #+20
16:00 | CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+21
16:15 | ND Gorica - NK Triglav Kranj
25.10.2017 | Slovenia: Cup
Laola #+22
16:45 | Chrobry Głogow – Arka Gdynia
25.10.2017 | Polska: Puchar
17:00 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - CASHPOINT SCR Altach
25.10.2017 | Austria: OFB Puchar
Laola #+25
17:30 | Apollon Pontou FC - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
25.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #+28
17:30 | VfL Osnabruck - Nurnberg
25.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
1xBet Live Streaming
17:30 | VfL Wolfsburg – Hannover 96
25.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
1xBet Live Streaming
Sport TVP
17:30 | Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart
25.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
1xBet Live Streaming
17:30 | Atalanta - Verona
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
Crichd / Bt-sport-3
17:30 | Hertha Berlin - FC Koln
25.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
1xBet Live Streaming
18:00 | Formentera - Athletic Bilbao
25.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
18:00 | Tus Bad Gleichenberg - FC Red Bull Salzburg
25.10.2017 | Austria: OFB Puchar
Laola #+29
18:30 | CS Sanatatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
25.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
Laola #+30
19:15 | Drutex Bytovia Bytow – Legia Warszawa
25.10.2017 | Polska: Puchar
19:30 | FK Austria Wien - SK Rapid Wien
25.10.2017 | Austria: OFB Puchar
Laola #+31
19:30 | Ponferradina - Villarreal
25.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Valladolid - Leganes
25.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | RB Leipzig - Bayern Munchen
25.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
Sport TVP
Crichd / Bt-sport-3
19:45 | Chelsea - Everton
25.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Aberdeen - Celtic
25.10.2017 | Szkocja: Premier League
Crichd TV/BT Sport 1
19:45 | Werder Brema – TSG Hoffenheim
25.10.2017 | Niemcy: DFB Pokal
Sport TVP
19:45 | Genoa - Napoli
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Juventus - Spal
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Fiorentina - Torino
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Chievo - AC Milan
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Cagliari - Benevento
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Bologna - Lazio
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | AS Roma - Crotone
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
19:45 | Sassuolo - Udinese
25.10.2017 | Włochy: Serie A
1xBet Live Streaming
20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United
25.10.2017 | Anglia: FA Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
Crichd #Sky-Football
20:30 | Eibar - Celta Vigo
25.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
20:30 | Elche - Atletico Madrid
25.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
13:00 | Asteras Tripolis FC - Kissamikos Pogs
26.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
1xBet Live Streaming
Laola #8
13:00 | Griechischer Pokal AO Trikala - Atromitos FC
26.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
Laola #7
15:15 | OFI FC - Platanias FC
26.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
1xBet Live Streaming
Laola #10
16:00 | FC Botosani - CFR Cluj
26.10.2017 | Romania: Cupa Timisoreana
1xBet Live Streaming
Laola #13
17:30 | Apollon Larissa FC - AEK Athens FC
26.10.2017 | Grecja: Puchar
1xBet Live Streaming
Laola #15
17:30 | Volendam - PSV
26.10.2017 | Holandia: Dutch Cup (Beker KNVB)
1xBet Live Streaming
18:00 | Holbaek - Randers FC
26.10.2017 | Denmark: Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
18:30 | Lleida - Real Sociedad
26.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
18:30 | FC Schoetz - Lugano
26.10.2017 | Switzerland: Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
19:00 | Echallens - Luzern
26.10.2017 | Switzerland: Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
19:00 | CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
26.10.2017 | Rumunia: Puchar
1xBet Live Streaming
Laola #20
19:15 | Zagłebie Lubin – Korona Kielce
26.10.2017 | Polska: Puchar
19:15 | Delemont - St. Gallen
26.10.2017 | Switzerland: Cup
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce
26.10.2017 | Polska: Puchar
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Antwerp - Standard Liege
26.10.2017 | Belgia: Jupiler League
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
26.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
19:30 | Girona - Levante
26.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
20:30 | Tenerife - Espanyol
26.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
20:30 | Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid
26.10.2017 | Spain: Copa del Rey
1xBet Live Streaming
Copyright © 2009-2016 mecze na żywoMapa strony | Regulamin | Kontakt