Mjenjači - Nogomet
12:00 | Karlsruher SC - Kaiserslautern
28.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F F.C.- Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
28.04.2017 | Kina: Super liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
15:30 | Dunav 2010 Ruse - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28.04.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+7
17:00 | Odense BK - Horsens
28.04.2017 | Denmark: Superligaen
Bwin Live TV
17:00 | FC Levadia Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
28.04.2017 | Estonija: Meistriliiga
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+12
17:00 | Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:00 | Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice
28.04.2017 | Poljska: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
Meczelive24 PL
17:00 | JK Viljandi Tulevik - FC Flora Tallinn
28.04.2017 | Estonija: Meistriliiga
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+13
17:30 | KSV 1919 - SC Austria Lustenau
28.04.2017 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+17
17:30 | Union Berlin - Sandhausen
28.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CrichdTV #2
Cv55 #2
Footdirect24/ #3
17:30 | JK Tammeka Tartu - Nomme Kalju FC
28.04.2017 | Estonija: Meistriliiga
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+20
17:30 | FC Blau-Weiss Linz - SV Horn
28.04.2017 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+18
17:30 | 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
28.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
CrichdTV #1
Cv55 #1
17:30 | Bochum - Dynamo Dresden
28.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CrichdTV #3
Cv55 #3
Footdirect24/ #4
17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
28.04.2017 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+16
17:30 | St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim
28.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CrichdTV #4
Cv55 #1
Footdirect24/ #5
17:30 | OB - AC Horsens
28.04.2017 | Denmark: Superligaen
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | Kf Tirana - Partizani
28.04.2017 | Albania: Super League
Footdirect24/ #8
18:00 | Falkenbergs FF - Gais Goteborg
28.04.2017 | Švicarska: Super liga
Footdirect24/ #9
18:00 | FK Neftohimik 1962 Burgas - OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
28.04.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+21
18:00 | Gaziantepspor - Karabukspor
28.04.2017 | Turska: Superliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | SJK - HIFK
28.04.2017 | Finska: Veikkausliiga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
18:30 | Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi
28.04.2017 | Rumunjska: Liga sam
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Sports-stream #11
18:45 | Luzern - Basel
28.04.2017 | Švicarska: Super liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Footdirect24/ #10
19:00 | NK Domzale - NK Rudar Velenje
28.04.2017 | Slovenija: Prva Liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+22
19:00 | FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen
28.04.2017 | Nizozemska: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Nimes - Auxerre
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Amiens - AC Ajaccio
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax Am
28.04.2017 | Nizozemska: Eredivisie
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Niort - Reims
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Graafschap - Achilles 29
28.04.2017 | Nizozemska: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna S
28.04.2017 | Nizozemska: Eredivisie
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | Elche - Almeria
28.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Orleans - Red Star
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Jong PSV Eindhoven - Telstar
28.04.2017 | Nizozemska: Eredivisie
Bwin Live TV
19:00 | GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Tours - Clermont
28.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
19:15 | Randers FC - Esbjerg fB
28.04.2017 | Denmark: Superligaen
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:15 | Pribram - Sparta Prague
28.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Footdirect24/ #11
19:30 | Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04
28.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
BigTV #espn
Cv55 #5
Footdirect24/ #4
Sports-stream #16
19:30 | Standard Liege - Union St.-Gilloise
28.04.2017 | Belgija: Jupiler liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Swarovski Wattens
28.04.2017 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Bwin Live TV
Laola #+26
19:45 | Shamrock - Limerick
28.04.2017 | Irska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:45 | Ross County - Inverness CT
28.04.2017 | Scotland: Premiership
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
Crichd TV/BT Sport 2
Footdirect24/ #12
Sports-stream #10
19:45 | Villarreal CF - Sporting de Gijon
28.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Crichd TV/Sky5
Cv55 #8
Footdirect24/ #2
Laola #+28
Sports-stream #12
19:45 | Cardiff City - Newcastle United
28.04.2017 | Engleska: Championship
Expekt Live TV
BigTV #ss1
Crichd TV/Sky5
Cv55 #7
Footdirect24/ #6
Sports-stream #8
19:45 | Galway FC - Dundalk
28.04.2017 | Irska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
19:45 | Angers - Lyon
28.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
CrichdTV #11
CrichdTV #8
Footdirect24/ #5
Sports-stream #3
19:45 | Atalanta - Juventus
28.04.2017 | Italija: Serie A
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
BigTV #bte
Cv55 #9
Footdirect24/ #3
Sports-stream #7
19:45 | B. Dublin - Finn Harps
28.04.2017 | Irska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
Bwin Live TV
20:20 | Japan - Poljska - Beach Soccer
28.04.2017 | -
Expekt Live TV
Sport TVP
CrichdTV/Eurosport 2
Footdirect24/ #8
20:30 | Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
28.04.2017 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Cv55 #15
Footdirect24/ #1
22:00 | Portugal - Panama - Beach Soccer
28.04.2017 | -
Expekt Live TV
CrichdTV/Eurosport 2
Footdirect24/ #8
22:00 | Sportowy wieczór
28.04.2017 | -
Sport TVP
23:00 | Quilmes - Talleres Cordoba
28.04.2017 | Argentina: Primera División
Expekt Live TV
23:20 | Brazil - Tahiti - Beach Soccer
28.04.2017 | -
Expekt Live TV
Sport TVP
00:30 | Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo
29.04.2017 | SAD: Major Soccer League
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
01:00 | Ujedinjeni Arapski Emirati - Paragvaj - Beach Soccer
29.04.2017 | -
Expekt Live TV
01:15 | Independiente - Estudiantes L.P.
29.04.2017 | Argentina: Primera División
Expekt Live TV
Footdirect24/ #5
06:00 | SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik
29.04.2017 | Russia: 1. Division
Expekt Live TV
07:00 | Jeonnam - Gangwon
29.04.2017 | Južna Koreja: K-League
Expekt Live TV
07:00 | Pohang - Sangju Sangmu
29.04.2017 | Južna Koreja: K-League
Expekt Live TV
08:30 | Liaoning - Beijing Guoan
29.04.2017 | Kina: Super liga
Expekt Live TV
08:30 | Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning
29.04.2017 | Kina: Super liga
Expekt Live TV
08:30 | Yanbian - Changchun Yatai
29.04.2017 | Kina: Super liga
Expekt Live TV
09:00 | Real Madryt – FC Barcelona
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Sport TVP
09:15 | FK Viktoria Zizkov - FC Banik Ostrava
29.04.2017 | Češka: Division 2
Expekt Live TV
09:15 | FK Fotbal Trinec - MFK Frydek Mistek
29.04.2017 | Češka: Division 2
Expekt Live TV
10:50 | Sydney FC - Perth Glory
29.04.2017 | Australia: Hyundai A-League
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | FC Tambov - Luch Energiya
29.04.2017 | Russia: 1. Division
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamae Kalev
29.04.2017 | Estonija: Meistriliiga
Expekt Live TV
11:00 | FK Lietava Jonava - FK Suduva Marijampole
29.04.2017 | Litva: Lyga
Laola #0010
11:15 | Portimonense - Leixoes
29.04.2017 | Portugal: Liga Orangina
Expekt Live TV
11:30 | Barca TV
29.04.2017 | -
Sport TVP
12:00 | Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty
29.04.2017 | Ukrajina: Premijer liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Rangers - Celtic
29.04.2017 | Škotska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Sibir - Zenit Petersburg 2
29.04.2017 | Russia: 1. Division
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
12:00 | Real Sociedad - Granada CF
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0011
12:00 | Nuernberg - VfB Stuttgart
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
12:35 | Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande
29.04.2017 | Kina: Super liga
Expekt Live TV
12:35 | Hebei - Tianjin Teda
29.04.2017 | Kina: Super liga
Expekt Live TV
13:00 | Targu Mures - Gaz Metan Medias
29.04.2017 | Rumunjska: Liga sam
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
13:00 | Saratov - Tyumen
29.04.2017 | Russia: 1. Division
Expekt Live TV
13:00 | Denizlispor - Elazigspor
29.04.2017 | Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Expekt Live TV
13:30 | Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe
29.04.2017 | Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Expekt Live TV
14:00 | Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
29.04.2017 | Turska: Superliga
Expekt Live TV
14:00 | Troyes - Brest
29.04.2017 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Expekt Live TV
14:00 | Altinordu - Sanliurfaspor
29.04.2017 | Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Expekt Live TV
14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia
29.04.2017 | Croatia: Croatian League
Expekt Live TV
14:00 | Bari - Pisa
29.04.2017 | Italija: Serie B
Expekt Live TV
14:00 | Cittadella - Cesena
29.04.2017 | Italija: Serie B
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Mainz 05 - Borussia Moenchengladbach
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Plock - Ruch
29.04.2017 | Poljska: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | RasenBallsport Leipzig - Ingolstadt
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
29.04.2017 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Borussia Dortmund - FC Cologne
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
14:30 | Darmstadt - Freiburg
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
14:35 | Bengaluru FC - Churchill Brothers SC
29.04.2017 | Indija: Liga 1
Laola #0018
14:35 | Mumbai FC - Kingfisher East Bengal FC
29.04.2017 | Indija: Liga 1
Laola #0019
15:00 | Southampton - Hull City
29.04.2017 | Engleska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | UCAM Murcia - Tenerife
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Hamilton - Kilmarnock
29.04.2017 | Škotska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Levski - CSKA Sofia
29.04.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Stoke City- West Ham United
29.04.2017 | Engleska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | FK Austria Wien - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
29.04.2017 | Austrija: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0020
15:00 | Motherwell - Dundee FC
29.04.2017 | Škotska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Dalkurd - Gefle
29.04.2017 | Švedska: Allsvenskan
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone
29.04.2017 | Škotska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Sunderland - AFC Bournemouth
29.04.2017 | Engleska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske
29.04.2017 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia
29.04.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Laola #0021
15:00 | Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna
29.04.2017 | Švedska: Allsvenskan
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | Hearts - Partick
29.04.2017 | Škotska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City
29.04.2017 | Engleska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
15:15 | Real Madrid CF - FC Valencia
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0022
16:00 | Monaco - Toulouse
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Boavista - Tondela
29.04.2017 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Zlin - Mlada Boleslav
29.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Nacional - Rio Ave
29.04.2017 | Portugal: Primeira Liga
Expekt Live TV
16:00 | Monaco - Toulouse
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
16:45 | Adana Demirspor - Bandirmaspor
29.04.2017 | Turkey: TFF 1.Lig
Expekt Live TV
16:45 | Lausanne - Vaduz
29.04.2017 | Švicarska: Super liga
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Levante - Real Oviedo
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | ND Gorica - NK Krško
29.04.2017 | Slovenija: Prva Liga
Laola #0029
17:00 | Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi
29.04.2017 | Turska: Superliga
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | ND Gorica - Krsko
29.04.2017 | Slovenija: Prva Liga
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Slask Wroclaw - Leczna
29.04.2017 | Poljska: Ekstraklasa
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Valladolid - Numancia
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond
29.04.2017 | Estonija: Meistriliiga
Laola #0030
17:00 | Genk - Kortrijk
29.04.2017 | Belgija: Jupiler liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | FC Stumbras - FK Trakai
29.04.2017 | Litva: Lyga
Laola #0015
17:00 | UCAM Murcia - Tenerife
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
17:00 | Terek Grozni - Ural
29.04.2017 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | Crystal Palace - Burnley
29.04.2017 | Engleska: Premijer liga
Expekt Live TV
17:30 | UD Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0036
17:30 | FC Red Bull Salzburg - SV Guntamatic Ried
29.04.2017 | Austrija: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0034
17:30 | SKN St. Pölten - CASHPOINT SCR Altach
29.04.2017 | Austrija: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0032
17:30 | RZ Pellets WAC - SV Mattersburg
29.04.2017 | Austrija: Bundesliga
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0033
17:30 | Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen
29.04.2017 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
18:00 | FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
29.04.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Laola #0037
19:00 | Montpellier - Lille
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Nantes - Lorient
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Guingamp - Saint-Etienne
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | SC Bastia - Rennes
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:00 | Metz - Nancy
29.04.2017 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Expekt Live TV
19:30 | Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor
29.04.2017 | Slovenija: Prva Liga
Laola #0043
19:30 | Zaragoza - Getafe
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga 2
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
19:45 | Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona
29.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
Laola #0047
19:45 | Torino - Sampdoria
29.04.2017 | Italija: Serie A
Unibet Live TV
Expekt Live TV
22:30 | Santa Cruz FC - Sport Club do Recife
29.04.2017 | Brazil: Copa do Nordeste
Laola #0049
23:15 | tba - tba
29.04.2017 | -
Laola #02
23:15 | 2. Finale: tba - tba
29.04.2017 | -
Laola #01
09:15 | FK Dukla Praha U21 - FC Viktoria Plzen U21
30.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #06
10:00 | Bohemians 1905 U21 - FC Slovan Liberec U21
30.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #07
11:00 | FC Hradec Kralove U21 - MFK OKD Karvina U21
30.04.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #010
11:00 | CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruna
30.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #08
12:00 | FC Volyn Lutsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
30.04.2017 | Ukrajina: Premijer liga
Laola #012
12:05 | DSK Shivajians FC - Minerva Punjab FC
30.04.2017 | Indija: Liga 1
Laola #013
14:00 | NK Triglav Kranj - SD NS Drava Ptuj
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #017
14:00 | NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje
30.04.2017 | Slovenija: Prva Liga
Laola #018
14:35 | Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC
30.04.2017 | Indija: Liga 1
Laola #022
14:35 | Mohun Bagan AC - Chennai City FC
30.04.2017 | Indija: Liga 1
Laola #023
15:00 | FK Kauno Zalgiris - Utenis Utena
30.04.2017 | Litva: Lyga
Laola #025
15:15 | Real Betis Balompie - Deportivo Alaves
30.04.2017 | Litva: Lyga
Laola #028
15:30 | FC Flyeralarm Admira - SK Rapid Wien
30.04.2017 | Austrija: Bundesliga
Laola #029
15:45 | PFC Montana - PFC Botev Plovdiv
30.04.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Laola #0030
15:55 | NK Celje - FC Koper
30.04.2017 | Slovenija: Prva Liga
Laola #031
16:30 | VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Atlantas Klaipeda
30.04.2017 | Litva: Lyga
Laola #033
16:30 | FC Bate Borisov - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30.04.2017 | Belarus: Premier League
Laola #034
17:30 | FC Chornomorets Odessa - FC Dinamo Kyiv
30.04.2017 | Ukrajina: Premijer liga
Laola #039
17:30 | SD Eibar - C.D. Leganés
30.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #037
19:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - Athletic Club Bilbao
30.04.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #041
20:00 | Northeast State Championship Tba - Tba
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #044
20:00 | Fluminense FC - CR Flamengo
30.04.2017 | Brazil: Campeonato Carioca
Laola #046
20:00 | EC Bahia - EC Vitoria
30.04.2017 | Brazil: Copa de Brasil
Laola #042
20:00 | Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta - SC Corinthians Paulista
30.04.2017 | Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Laola #045
20:00 | Northeast State Championship Finale : tba - tba
30.04.2017 | -
Laola #043
10:00 | FK Fotbal Trinec U21 - FK Teplice U21
01.05.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #1
12:00 | AC Sparta Praha U21 - FK Pribram U21
01.05.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #2
14:00 | FK Jablonec 97 U21 - SK Slavia Praha U21
01.05.2017 | Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Laola #3
15:30 | Slavia Sofia - FK Vereya Stara Zagora
01.05.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Laola #12
17:30 | SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
01.05.2017 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Laola #15
18:00 | FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
01.05.2017 | Bugarska: Skupina A
Laola #16
20:00 | Malaga CF - FC Sevilla
01.05.2017 | Spain: La Liga
Laola #17
Copyright © 2009-2016 | Terms | Kontakt