Mjenjači - Nogomet
20:00 | UEFA Europa League Simucast
24.04.2014 | Europa: Kup UEFA
Lajfy #P
1-TV #3
TV4free-Canal+Fam.#2
Deviltv PL #3
Polwizja-net #1
CoolsportTV #23
Portugaldesportivo 1
Sports-x net #2
20:05 | FC Sevilla - CF Valencia
24.04.2014 | Europa: Kup UEFA
ActivePl #1
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #2
Pl-Sport TV
RadioGol #2
90minut #1
Dvbsport #1
Infomecz #1
Sports4u #1
Transmisja-eu #11
TV4free-nsport
Tvfree-Nasport
Deviltv PL #1
Fanatycyfutbolu #1
Polwizja-net #3
BeLovedSport #2
CoolsportTV #21
Portugaldesportivo 5
RealTvSport #2
SoccerJumboTV #2
SoccertoAll #4
Sports-x net #3
XStream #2
20:05 | SL Benfica - Juventus Turyn
24.04.2014 | Europa: Kup UEFA
ActivePl #2
Lajfy #P
Meczenazywo #3
Pl-Sport TV #2
RadioGol #1
90minut #2
Dvbsport #2
Infomecz #2
Sports4u #2
1-TV #2
Transmisja-eu #2
TV4free-Canal+Sport
Tvfree-Canal+ Sport
Deviltv PL #2
Fanatycyfutbolu #2
Polwizja-net #2
BeLovedSport #1
CoolsportTV #22
Portugaldesportivo 4
RealTvSport #1
SoccerJumboTV #1
Sports-x net #1
XStream #4
01:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espaniola
25.04.2014 | Južna Amerika: Copa Libertadores
Unibet Live TV
Sportingbet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
CoolsportTV #27
SoccertoAll #4
XStream #4
08:00 | Otia - Kataller Toyama
25.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
14:00 | Neftekhimik- Gazovik Orenburg
25.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
15:00 | Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
25.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
15:30 | Rotor Volgograd -Arsenal Tula
25.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
16:00 | Krylya Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm
25.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:00 | Baltika - Sibir
25.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
17:00 | Ceahlaul - Gaz Metan Medias
25.04.2014 | Rumunjska: Liga sam
Bwin Live TV
17:00 | Istra 1961 - Osijek
25.04.2014 | -
CoolsportTV #21
17:00 | Torpedo Moscow -Spartak Nalchik
25.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Unibet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
17:00 | Poljska Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
25.04.2014 | Poljska: Ekstraklasa
Pl-Sport TV
RadioGol #1
Tvfree-Nasport
Fanatycyfutbolu #1
Polwizja-net #1
17:30 | Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld
25.04.2014 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Bwin Live TV
CoolsportTV #23
17:30 | Bundesliga 2 Simulcast
25.04.2014 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
CoolsportTV #29
17:30 | SV Horn -SKN Sankt Polten
25.04.2014 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:30 | Greuther Furth - 1860 Munchen
25.04.2014 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
Bwin Live TV
CoolsportTV #22
17:30 | SCR Altach -TSV Hartberg
25.04.2014 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:30 | Ingolstadt - Koln
25.04.2014 | Njemačka: 2. Bundesliga
CoolsportTV #24
17:30 | First Vienna FC - SV Mattersburg
25.04.2014 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:30 | SC EVS Parndorf - Liefering
25.04.2014 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Bwin Live TV
17:30 | Randers FC - SonderjyskE
25.04.2014 | Danska: Premier Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
CoolsportTV #27
18:00 | IFK Goteborg -Falkenbergs FF
25.04.2014 | Švedska: Allsvenskan
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
CoolsportTV #25
18:00 | Orebro SK - Atvidabergs FF
25.04.2014 | Švedska: Allsvenskan
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Betfair Live TV
CoolsportTV #20
18:20 | Syrianska FC - Ostersunds FK
25.04.2014 | -
CoolsportTV #26
19:00 | CA Bastia -AS Arles Avignon
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | Clermont Foot - AC Le Havre
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | Dijon Footbal - Nimes Olympique
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | FC Istres- Berrichonne de Chateauroux
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | Stade Lavallois - Chamois Niortais
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | RC Lens - AS Nancy
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | Stade Brestois -Clermont Foot
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:00 | Tours FC -ESTAC Troyes
25.04.2014 | Francuska: Ligue 2
Bet365 Live TV
Betfair Live TV
19:15 | Viktoria Plzen - Teplice
25.04.2014 | Češka: Gambrinus liga
Bet365 Live TV
19:30 | Hannover - Stuttgart
25.04.2014 | Njemačka: Bundesliga
Tvfree-Eurosport #2
Bwin Live TV
CoolsportTV #21
19:30 | FC Nantes -Olympique Marseille
25.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Tvfree-Nasport
CoolsportTV #22
19:30 | KSV 1919-SC Austria Lustenau
25.04.2014 | Austrija: ADEG Erste Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CoolsportTV #24
19:30 | Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków
25.04.2014 | Poljska: Ekstraklasa
Pl-Sport TV
RadioGol #1
90minut #1
Fanatycyfutbolu #1
Polwizja-net #1
19:40 | AS Roma - AC Milan
25.04.2014 | Italija: Serie A
Pl-Sport TV #2
RadioGol #2
Unibet Live TV
90minut #1
Betfair Live TV
Tvfree-Canal+ Family
Fanatycyfutbolu #2
Polwizja-net #2
CoolsportTV #1
19:45 | Partick Thistle -St Mirren
25.04.2014 | Škotska: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
CoolsportTV #23
19:45 | Brighton and HA - Yeovil Town
25.04.2014 | Engleska: Championship
Unibet Live TV
20:00 | Elche CF-UD Levante
25.04.2014 | Španjolska: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Bwin Live TV
CoolsportTV #20
Laola 621
01:30 | Qureutaro - Pachuca
26.04.2014 | Meksiko: Primera Division
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
CoolsportTV #25
03:30 | Club Tijuana - Leon
26.04.2014 | Meksiko: Primera Division
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
CoolsportTV #25
05:00 | Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamands
26.04.2014 | Japan: J-League
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
05:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Yubilo Iwata
26.04.2014 | Japan: J-League Division 2
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
06:00 | Yokohama F Marinos - FC Tokio
26.04.2014 | Japan: J-League
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
26.04.2014 | Japan: J-League
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
06:00 | Jenobuk Motors - Gyeongnam
26.04.2014 | Južna Koreja: K-League
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
07:00 | Vissel Kolbe - Cerezo Osaka
26.04.2014 | Japan: J-League
Unibet Live TV
08:00 | Luch Vladivostok - Pertotrest St. Petersburg
26.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
08:30 | Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenhuna
26.04.2014 | Kina: Super liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
08:35 | Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou Evergrande
26.04.2014 | Kina: Super liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
09:00 | Changchun Yati - Guinzhou Renhe
26.04.2014 | Kina: Super liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
09:30 | Wester Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast mariners
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
26.04.2014 | Japan: J-League
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
11:00 | FC Ural -Tom Tomsk
26.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
12:15 | Burney - Ipswich Town
26.04.2014 | Engleska: Championship
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
12:30 | Guangzhou R&F - Dalin Aerbin FC
26.04.2014 | Kina: Super liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
12:35 | Jiangsu Shuntion - Hangshou Lucheng
26.04.2014 | Kina: Super liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
12:35 | Tianjin Teda - Shainghai Shenxin
26.04.2014 | Kina: Super liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
13:00 | Auxere - Metz
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
13:30 | Zenit St.Petersburg - Volga Nizhny Novogord
26.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
14:30 | Otelul Galati - Sageata Navodari
26.04.2014 | Rumunjska: Liga sam
Unibet Live TV
15:00 | Wigan Athletic - Blackpool
26.04.2014 | Engleska: Championship
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
15:00 | Maccabi Petach Tikva -Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
15:00 | Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
15:00 | Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Ramat Hasharon
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
15:30 | SV Ried - FC Trenkwalder Admira
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
15:30 | NK Domzale - ND Gorica
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
16:00 | AaB -Odense BK
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
16:00 | Montpelleier - Toulouse
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Unibet Live TV
16:00 | FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskwa
26.04.2014 | Rusija: Premijer liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
16:00 | Lile - Bordeaux
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Unibet Live TV
16:00 | Ajaccio - Monaco
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
16:00 | Sochaux - Paris SG
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Unibet Live TV
16:00 | Evion TGFC - Saint Etienne
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Unibet Live TV
16:45 | Universitatea Cluj - Vaslui
26.04.2014 | Rumunjska: Liga sam
Unibet Live TV
17:00 | NK Rudar Velenie - NK Celje
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
17:00 | Alaves - Majorka
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
17:00 | Getafe - Malaga
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
17:00 | Sporting de Gijan - Lugo
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
17:00 | Bologna - Fiorentina
26.04.2014 | Italija: Serie A
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
17:15 | Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradia
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
18:00 | Partizon Minsk - Crvena Zvezda
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
18:00 | Rapid Vienna - FC Salsburg
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
18:00 | FC Vacker Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
18:00 | Wiener Neustadt - SV Groging
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
18:00 | Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
18:45 | FC Sion - Aarau
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
18:45 | FC Zurich -Luzern
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
19:00 | Cordoba CF- Mirandes
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
19:00 | Rennes - Lorient
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
19:00 | Nice - Reims
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
19:00 | Evian -St Etienne
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
19:00 | Guingamp - Valencinnes
26.04.2014 | Francuska: 1. Liga
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
19:00 | Montpelleier - Tuluza
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
19:00 | Real Madryt - Osasuna
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
19:15 | Sparta Praga - Slavan Liberec
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
19:30 | SV Zulte Waregem -Genk
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
19:45 | Inter - Napoli
26.04.2014 | Italija: Serie A
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
20:00 | PAOK Soloniki - Panathikos
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
21:00 | Real Betis - Real Sociedad
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Primera Division (Liga BBVA)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
21:00 | Seattle Sounders FC - Colorado Rapids
26.04.2014 | -
Bet365 Live TV
21:00 | Deportiva Las Palmas - FC Barcelona B
26.04.2014 | Španjolska: Segunda Division (Liga Adelante)
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
22:30 | Coritiba-PR - Santos-SP
26.04.2014 | Brazil: Campeonato Brasileiro
Bet365 Live TV
Unibet Live TV
Copyright © 2009-2013 Livescore | | Terms | Kontakt